13-16 May 2019
Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
US/Central timezone

Registrants List

Number of participants: 79

downname institution
ALCAZAR, Marco SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
ALLBRITTEN, Kyle Idaho National Lab
AYLWARD, Kirsten Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
BECKUM, Matthew Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
BELCHER, Robert Idaho National Laboratory - Battelle Energy Alliance
BENTIVENGO, Martin Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
BERL, Fred Los Alamos National Laboratory
BLANCO, Jose Department of Energy
BUSCH, John Argonne
BYRD, James Savannah River Nuclear Solutions
CHILDRESS, Travis CNS Y-12
COFFING, Mark Sandia National Laboratories
COLLINS, Tara AWE Aldermaston
COUNTRYMAN, Jason Fermilab
DEMBSKI, John Honeywell
DRAKE, Carla Idaho National Laboratory/Battelle Energy Alliance
DUKES, Kenneth SRNS
DURKO, Paul Consolidated Nuclear Security (CNS)
EVANS, Christopher Sandia National Laboratories
FOSTER, Michelle Oak Ridge National Laboratory
FOWLER, Allen CNS Pantex
GILBERT, Gregory Fermilab FESS/OPs
GONZALES, Richard Los Alamos National Laboratory
GOVERNOR, Donna Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
HAILEY, Shawn LANL
HAINS, Joseph Nevada National Security Site
HUNTER, Mark Battelle Energy Alliance Idaho National Labortory
HUNT, Timothy Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
HUPE, Stuart Mission Support and Test Services @ the Nevada National Security Site
HURLEY, Catherine Argonne National Laboratory
HUTCHINGS, Marcus AWE
JAYSON, David Fermil National Science Laboratory
JENSEN, Sarah US Department of Energy
JOHNSON, Seneca SRNS
JONAS, Greg Argonne National Lab
KLASSEN, Jennifer Honeywell FM&T
KOSKY, Karen Fermilab
KOUTSANDREAS, Denis U.S. Department of Energy, Office of Environmental Management, EM-3.32 HQ
LONGA, Victor SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
MANSFIELD, Chuck Chicago ISC
MARKS, Margaret DOE Argonne Site Office
MARTINEZ, Israel Sandia National Labs
MATHEWS, Jason Idaho National Lab/Battelle Energy Alliance
MCFARLAND, Les Naval Nuclear Laboratory
MCFARLAND, Michael CNS Y-12
MCGOOKIN, Adam AWE Aldermaston
MCKIERNAN, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
MCWHA, Dawn Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
MILBOURN, Bruce Honeywell FM&T
MIRABELLI, Randall Argonne National Laboratory
MITCHELL, Julie Idaho National Laboratory - Advanced Test Reactor (ATR)
NEUNER, Jess Los Alamos National Laboratory
OLSON, Kristopher Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
PACE, Kevin Idaho National Laboratory INL Advanced Test Reactor ATR
PINCOCK, David Idaho National Laboratory
PODRAZA, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
POPE, Scott Argonne National Lab
QUINTANA, Jasent Sandia National Laboratories
RICCO, Nick Honeywell FM&T
RIEDER, Mike Naval Nuclear Laboratory
RITCHIE, Bradley Idaho National Laboratory
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
SCHMITT, Al Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
SCOTT, Brad BEA
SHARP, Reed Los Alamos National Laboratory
SMOLENS, Glenn (Chuck) NNSA Production Office
SPIELMAN, Zachary Idaho National Laboratory
SQUIRE, Dwight Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
STEWART, Marc AWE Aldermaston
TAYLOR, Kurt Battelle energy alliance
TRYCHTA, Keith Argonne National Laboratory
VIGIL, Dennis Los Alamos National Laboratory
WILLIAMS, Bryson CNS Y-12
WINTER, James (Jim) NNSA NA-52 Infrastructure Operations & Modernization
WOLF, Max INL
WOODFORD, Paul AWE
YOUNG, Kurt SRNS
ZULIM, Mark NNSA Livermore Field Office