13-16 May 2019
Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
US/Central timezone

Registrants List

Number of participants: 79

name downinstitution
BUSCH, John Argonne
JONAS, Greg Argonne National Lab
POPE, Scott Argonne National Lab
HURLEY, Catherine Argonne National Laboratory
MCKIERNAN, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
MIRABELLI, Randall Argonne National Laboratory
PODRAZA, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
TRYCHTA, Keith Argonne National Laboratory
HUTCHINGS, Marcus AWE
WOODFORD, Paul AWE
COLLINS, Tara AWE Aldermaston
MCGOOKIN, Adam AWE Aldermaston
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
STEWART, Marc AWE Aldermaston
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
TAYLOR, Kurt Battelle energy alliance
HUNTER, Mark Battelle Energy Alliance Idaho National Labortory
SCOTT, Brad BEA
MANSFIELD, Chuck Chicago ISC
FOWLER, Allen CNS Pantex
CHILDRESS, Travis CNS Y-12
MCFARLAND, Michael CNS Y-12
WILLIAMS, Bryson CNS Y-12
DURKO, Paul Consolidated Nuclear Security (CNS)
HUNT, Timothy Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
BLANCO, Jose Department of Energy
MARKS, Margaret DOE Argonne Site Office
BENTIVENGO, Martin Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
MCWHA, Dawn Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
SCHMITT, Al Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
JAYSON, David Fermil National Science Laboratory
COUNTRYMAN, Jason Fermilab
KOSKY, Karen Fermilab
GILBERT, Gregory Fermilab FESS/OPs
DEMBSKI, John Honeywell
KLASSEN, Jennifer Honeywell FM&T
MILBOURN, Bruce Honeywell FM&T
RICCO, Nick Honeywell FM&T
ALLBRITTEN, Kyle Idaho National Lab
MATHEWS, Jason Idaho National Lab/Battelle Energy Alliance
PINCOCK, David Idaho National Laboratory
RITCHIE, Bradley Idaho National Laboratory
SPIELMAN, Zachary Idaho National Laboratory
MITCHELL, Julie Idaho National Laboratory - Advanced Test Reactor (ATR)
BELCHER, Robert Idaho National Laboratory - Battelle Energy Alliance
PACE, Kevin Idaho National Laboratory INL Advanced Test Reactor ATR
DRAKE, Carla Idaho National Laboratory/Battelle Energy Alliance
WOLF, Max INL
HAILEY, Shawn LANL
GOVERNOR, Donna Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
OLSON, Kristopher Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
SQUIRE, Dwight Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
BERL, Fred Los Alamos National Laboratory
GONZALES, Richard Los Alamos National Laboratory
NEUNER, Jess Los Alamos National Laboratory
SHARP, Reed Los Alamos National Laboratory
VIGIL, Dennis Los Alamos National Laboratory
HUPE, Stuart Mission Support and Test Services @ the Nevada National Security Site
MCFARLAND, Les Naval Nuclear Laboratory
RIEDER, Mike Naval Nuclear Laboratory
HAINS, Joseph Nevada National Security Site
ZULIM, Mark NNSA Livermore Field Office
WINTER, James (Jim) NNSA NA-52 Infrastructure Operations & Modernization
SMOLENS, Glenn (Chuck) NNSA Production Office
FOSTER, Michelle Oak Ridge National Laboratory
COFFING, Mark Sandia National Laboratories
EVANS, Christopher Sandia National Laboratories
QUINTANA, Jasent Sandia National Laboratories
MARTINEZ, Israel Sandia National Labs
BYRD, James Savannah River Nuclear Solutions
AYLWARD, Kirsten Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
BECKUM, Matthew Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
ALCAZAR, Marco SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
LONGA, Victor SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
DUKES, Kenneth SRNS
JOHNSON, Seneca SRNS
YOUNG, Kurt SRNS
KOUTSANDREAS, Denis U.S. Department of Energy, Office of Environmental Management, EM-3.32 HQ
JENSEN, Sarah US Department of Energy