13-16 May 2019
Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
US/Central timezone

Registrants List

Number of participants: 79

upname institution
ZULIM, Mark NNSA Livermore Field Office
YOUNG, Kurt SRNS
WOODFORD, Paul AWE
WOLF, Max INL
WINTER, James (Jim) NNSA NA-52 Infrastructure Operations & Modernization
WILLIAMS, Bryson CNS Y-12
VIGIL, Dennis Los Alamos National Laboratory
TRYCHTA, Keith Argonne National Laboratory
TAYLOR, Kurt Battelle energy alliance
STEWART, Marc AWE Aldermaston
SQUIRE, Dwight Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
SPIELMAN, Zachary Idaho National Laboratory
SMOLENS, Glenn (Chuck) NNSA Production Office
SHARP, Reed Los Alamos National Laboratory
SCOTT, Brad BEA
SCHMITT, Al Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
RUSSELL, John Allan AWE Aldermaston
RITCHIE, Bradley Idaho National Laboratory
RIEDER, Mike Naval Nuclear Laboratory
RICCO, Nick Honeywell FM&T
QUINTANA, Jasent Sandia National Laboratories
POPE, Scott Argonne National Lab
PODRAZA, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
PINCOCK, David Idaho National Laboratory
PACE, Kevin Idaho National Laboratory INL Advanced Test Reactor ATR
OLSON, Kristopher Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
NEUNER, Jess Los Alamos National Laboratory
MITCHELL, Julie Idaho National Laboratory - Advanced Test Reactor (ATR)
MIRABELLI, Randall Argonne National Laboratory
MILBOURN, Bruce Honeywell FM&T
MCWHA, Dawn Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
MCKIERNAN, Jim Argonne National Laboratory
MCGOOKIN, Adam AWE Aldermaston
MCFARLAND, Michael CNS Y-12
MCFARLAND, Les Naval Nuclear Laboratory
MATHEWS, Jason Idaho National Lab/Battelle Energy Alliance
MARTINEZ, Israel Sandia National Labs
MARKS, Margaret DOE Argonne Site Office
MANSFIELD, Chuck Chicago ISC
LONGA, Victor SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
KOUTSANDREAS, Denis U.S. Department of Energy, Office of Environmental Management, EM-3.32 HQ
KOSKY, Karen Fermilab
KLASSEN, Jennifer Honeywell FM&T
JONAS, Greg Argonne National Lab
JOHNSON, Seneca SRNS
JENSEN, Sarah US Department of Energy
JAYSON, David Fermil National Science Laboratory
HUTCHINGS, Marcus AWE
HURLEY, Catherine Argonne National Laboratory
HUPE, Stuart Mission Support and Test Services @ the Nevada National Security Site
HUNT, Timothy Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
HUNTER, Mark Battelle Energy Alliance Idaho National Labortory
HAINS, Joseph Nevada National Security Site
HAILEY, Shawn LANL
GOVERNOR, Donna Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
GONZALES, Richard Los Alamos National Laboratory
GILBERT, Gregory Fermilab FESS/OPs
FOWLER, Allen CNS Pantex
FOSTER, Michelle Oak Ridge National Laboratory
EVANS, Christopher Sandia National Laboratories
DURKO, Paul Consolidated Nuclear Security (CNS)
DUKES, Kenneth SRNS
DRAKE, Carla Idaho National Laboratory/Battelle Energy Alliance
DEMBSKI, John Honeywell
COUNTRYMAN, Jason Fermilab
COLLINS, Tara AWE Aldermaston
COFFING, Mark Sandia National Laboratories
CHILDRESS, Travis CNS Y-12
BYRD, James Savannah River Nuclear Solutions
BUSCH, John Argonne
BLANCO, Jose Department of Energy
BERL, Fred Los Alamos National Laboratory
BENTIVENGO, Martin Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
BELCHER, Robert Idaho National Laboratory - Battelle Energy Alliance
BECKUM, Matthew Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
AYLWARD, Kirsten Savannah River Site - Savannah River Tritium Enterprise
ALLBRITTEN, Kyle Idaho National Lab
ALCAZAR, Marco SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory