Jul 20 – 22, 2020
US/Eastern timezone

Contribution List

57 / 57
Alessandro Tricoli (BNL), Laura Reina (Florida State University), Meenakshi Narain (Brown University)
7/20/20, 10:00 AM
Alessandro Tricoli (BNL), Laura Reina (Florida State University), Meenakshi Narain (Brown University)
7/20/20, 10:30 AM
Halina Abramowicz (Tel Aviv University)
7/20/20, 11:00 AM
John Stupak (University of Oklahoma)
7/20/20, 11:30 AM
Amber Roepe, Grace Cummings (University of Virginia)
7/20/20, 12:15 PM
Manqi Ruan (Institute of High Energy Physics)
7/20/20, 1:30 PM
Markus Klute (MIT)
7/20/20, 1:55 PM
Michael Peskin (SLAC)
7/20/20, 2:20 PM
Aidan Robson (University of Glasgow)
7/20/20, 2:45 PM
Heather Gray (University of California, Berkeley)
7/20/20, 3:10 PM
Nestor Armesto (University of Santiago de Compostela)
7/20/20, 3:35 PM
Donatella Lucchesi (INFN-Padova)
7/20/20, 4:00 PM
Hitoshi Murayama (University of California, Berkeley & IPMU, University of Tokyo)
7/21/20, 10:00 AM
Thomas Gehrmann (Zurich University)
7/21/20, 11:00 AM
Marcela Carena (Fermilab)
7/21/20, 11:30 AM
Maria Vittoria Garzelli (Hamburg Universitaet), Felix Kling (SLAC)
7/21/20, 1:30 PM
Brian Shuve (Harvey Mudd College)
7/21/20, 1:30 PM
Gauthier Durieux (Technion)
7/21/20, 2:00 PM
Raman Sundrum (University of Maryland)
7/21/20, 2:30 PM
Ayres Freitas (University of Pittsburgh)
7/21/20, 3:30 PM
Mateusz Ploskon (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
7/21/20, 3:40 PM
Raman Sundrum (University of Maryland)
7/21/20, 3:45 PM
Andrey Korytov (University of Florida), Caterina Vernieri (SLAC), Sally Dawson (Brookhaven National Laboratoy)
7/22/20, 10:00 AM
Isabel Ojalvo (Princeton), Patrick Meade (Stony Brook University)
7/22/20, 10:15 AM
Doreen Wackeroth (University at Buffalo, SUNY), Reinhard Schwienhorst (Michigan State University)
7/22/20, 10:30 AM
Alberto Belloni, Ayres Freitas (University of Pittsburgh), Junping Tian (University of Tokyo)
7/22/20, 10:45 AM
Michael Begel (Brookhaven National Lab), Michael Schmitt (Northwestern University), Stefan Hoeche (Fermilab)
7/22/20, 11:00 AM
Christophe Royon, Huey-Wen Lin (MSU), Pavel Nadolsky (Southern Methodist University)
7/22/20, 11:15 AM
Swagato Mukherjee (BNL), Yen-Jie Lee (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
7/22/20, 11:30 AM
Elliot Lipeles (University of Pennsylvania), James Hirschauer (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory), Nausheen Shah (Wayne State University)
7/22/20, 11:45 AM
Simone Pagan Griso (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory), Tulika Bose (University of Wisconsin-Madison), Zhen Liu (University of Maryland)
7/22/20, 12:00 PM
Caterina Doglioni (Lund University), Liantao Wang (University of Chicago)
7/22/20, 12:15 PM
7/22/20, 12:30 PM
Jorgen D'Hondt (Vrije Universiteit Brussel & IIHE), Nima Arkani-Hamed (IAS), Sarah Eno, Vladimir Shiltsev (FNAL), Xinchou LOU (IHEP), Young-Kee Kim Kim (The University of Chicago)
7/22/20, 2:30 PM