February 24, 2022
US/Central timezone

Participant List

93 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Sauers Fermilab
adam olson Fermilab
Akim Babenko CU Boulder
Alexander Romanenko Fermilab
Alexander Shemyakin Fermilab
Andrew Norman Fermilab
Anju Jain Fermilab
Anna Grassellino Fermilab
Anne Heavey Fermilab
BARTOSZ LIPINSKI Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Ben Hansen Fermilab
Brandon White Fermilab
BRENNA FLAUGHER Fermilab
Brian Yanny FNAL
Bruno Coimbra Fermilab
Charlie Cooper Fermi National Accelerator Lab
Cherri Schmidt Fermilab
Chris Edwards Fermilab
Chris Green FNAL
Chris Jensen Fermilab
Chris Stoughton Fermilab
Daniil Frolov FNAL
Dave Dykstra
DING SUN Fermilab
Donato Passarelli Fermilab
Eileen Crowley Fermilab
Elizabeth Buckley-Geer Fermilab
Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy FNAL
Eric Neilsen Fermilab
Farah Fahim FERMILAB
Farrukh Khan Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Frederique Pellemoine Fermilab
Gabriel Spahn University of Wisconsin Madison
Gary Teafoe
Greg Saewert Fermilab
Grigory Eremeev Fermilab
Grzegorz Deptuch Brookhaven National Laboratory
Gustavo Cancelo fermilab
Hema Ramamoorthi Fermilab
Hyunwoo Kim Scientific Computing Division
James Amundson Fermilab
James Fritz DOE OTT
James Fromm Fermilab
James Hirschauer Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Jane Pretkelis OPTT
Javier Tiffenberg FNAL
Jay Theilacker
Jayakar Thangaraj Fermilab
Jeny Teheran Cybersecurity analyst
Jim Siegrist DOE
Joe Boyd Fermilab
Jon Bakken Fermilab
Ken Treptow Fermilab
Kevin Burkett Fermilab
Kyle Knoepfel Fermilab
Lance Cooley Florida State University - NHMFL
Laura Rogas Fermilab - Office of EDI
Leandro Stefanazzi Fermilab
Lisa Goodenough Fermilab
Marco Mambelli Fermilab
Martha Michels Fermilab
Matthew Quinn Fermilab
Mauricio Suarez Fermilab
Michael Lindgren Fermilab
Mohamed Hassan Fermilab
Nigel Lockyer Fermilab
Pat Riehecky Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Paul Czarapata Fermilab
Paul Dabbar Bohr Quantum
Paul Derwent Fermilab
Prasanth Shyamsundar Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Ronald Rechenmacher fnal
Shaorui Li
Shreyas Bhat Fermilab
Slavica Grdanovska Fermilab
Stephany Unruh Fermilab
Stephen Kent Fermilab
Stephen White Fermilab
Steven Timm Fermilab
Sujit Bidhar FNAL
Tammy Gloss DO IARC
Thomas Kroc FNAL
Tia Miceli Fermilab
Tim Meyer PPPL
Tim Meyer Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Timergali Khabiboulline FNAL
Trevor Nichols Fermilab
Vanessa Chan DOE
Vito Di Benedetto Fermilab
Whitney Begner Fermilab Site Office
William Boroski Fermilab
Xingchen Xu Fermilab
Yichen Ji Fermilab