Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico will be down for maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th from 7-7:30 am.

Oct 7 – 8, 2019
Fermilab
US/Central timezone

Participant List

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Fetterman Northern Illinois University
Afnan Al Marzouk Northern Illinois University
AJ Dick Northern Illinois University
Alexander Shemyakin Fermilab
Alexander Valishev Fermilab
Alexander Zholents ANL
Alexei Fedotov BNL
Alexey Burov Fermilab
Andrei Seryi Jefferson Lab
Arun Saini Fermilab
Bela Erdelyi Northern Illinois University
Brahim Mustapha Argonne National Laboratory
David Bruhwiler RadiaSoft LLC
Derun Li Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Diktys Stratakis Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Dmitry Kayran BNL
Erdong Wang Brookhaven national laboratory
Eric Stern Fermilab
Evan Angelico University of Chicago
Fanglei Lin THOMAS JEFFERSON NATIONAL ACCELERATOR FACILITY
Gang Wang Brookhaven National Laboratory
Gennady Stupakov SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Giulio Stancari Fermilab
Gunn Tae Park Jefferson Lab
Gwanghui Ha Argonne National Laboratory
Haipeng Wang Jefferson Lab
He Zhao Brookhaven National Lab
Igor Pinayev Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ihar Lobach University of Chicago
Ilya Pogorelov RadiaSoft LLC
Ji Qiang LBNL
Jiquan Guo JLAB
John Byrd Argonne National Laboratory
John Cary Tech-X Corporation
John Power Argonne National Lab
Jonathan Jarvis Fermilab
Kai Shih Stony Brook University/BNL
Kiyomi Seiya Fermilab
Kwang-Je Kim Argonne National Laboratory
Matthew Andorf Cornell University
Max Bruker Jefferson Lab
Melissa Ormond Fermilab
Michael Borland Argonne National Laboratory
Mike Blaskiewicz BNL
Nikita Kuklev University of Chicago
Nikolay Solyak Fermilab
Paul Derwent Fermilab
Philippe Piot Northern Illinois University
Randika Gamage Jlab
Riad Suleiman Jefferson Lab
Robert Rimmer Jlab
Rolland Johnson Muons, Inc.
Rui Li Jefferson Lab
Ryan Lindberg Argonne National Laboratory
Sajini Wijethunga Old Dominion University
Sebastian Szustkowski Northern Illinois University
Sergei Nagaitsev FNAL
Sergey Belomestnykh Fermilab
Sergey Kutsaev RadiaBeam
Sergey Seletskiy BNL
Stephen Benson Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Fail
Swapan Chattopadhyay Fermilab/NIU
Todd Satogata Jefferson Lab
Vadim Sajaev ANL
Valeri Lebedev Fermilab
Vasiliy Morozov Jefferson Lab
Vladimir Litvinenko Stony Brook University
Vyacheslav Yakovlev Fermilab
Wencan Xu Brookhaven National Lab
Xiaofeng Gu Brookhaven National Lab
Yaroslav Derbenev Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility
Yichao Jing BNL
Young-Kee Kim The University of Chicago
Yuhong Zhang Jefferson Lab
Yury Eidelman Radiasoft LLC