Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

November 2, 2019
Fermilab
US/Central timezone

Participant List

76 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aadi Patel Elgin High School
Alayna Nguyen Naperville North High School
Aleah Gacek Benet Academy
Alexa Johnson St Charles North High School
Alexa Lopez West Leyden High School
Aliah Rubio West Leyden High School
Anna Polski Naperville North High School
Barbara Johnson St Charles North High School
Betty Hart Mrs Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Caitlyn Komar Naperville North
Camila Morales Figueroa Eisenhower HS
Cydney Henson Sycamore Middle School
Dalia Suszko Evanston Township Highschool
Daniela Morales Figueroa Eisenhower HS
Denise Carreto-Munoz West Chicago Community High School
Dhruthi Daggubati Batavia high school
Emily Atkinson Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Emma Haugsnes Naperville North High School
Eunice Kim IMSA
Evelyn Lee IMSA
Gabriella Fernandez West Chicago Community Highschool
Gloria Lee IMSA
Grace Condie Naperville North
Grace Randich-Stone Batavia High School
Grace Yue Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Gulnaaz Sayyad Adlai E. Stevenson High School
Hailey Fitzsimmons New Trier High School
Hannah Willis Yorkville High School
Isella Perea De La Salle Institute
Jacqueline Shishkoff None
Jada Wright Daniel Murphy
Jaianna Brooks Lake Forest College
Jessica Komar Naperville North
Jordyn Owens Troy Middle School
Joshua Kannagala Metea Valley
Julia Nosky Community High School
Julie Lima Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Kaia McDaniel Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Kasandra Correa WCCHS
Kayla Slajchert Kankakee High School
Kaylee Forth West Aurora High School
Kemba Kelly Noble Street College Prep
Lily Cuka WCCHS
Mahi Patel Elgin High School
Manaal Shamsi Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Margaret Cotner Metea Valley HS
Mari Yamashita OPRF High School
Mary Schneider N/A
Megan Blohm Metea Valley
Mia Strolia Carl Sandburg High School
Miciah Sanders University of Chicago Woodlawn charter campus
Mikaela Ewing Daniel Murphy
Mireya Haran Walter Payton College Prep
Morgan Fischer Kankakee High School
Natalie Hulseberg Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Paige Ebner Yorkville
Patrick Tomasiak IC Catholic Prep
Rishitha Boddu Illinois Math and Science Academy
Rowan Eggert Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Sarah Dwyer Neuqua Valley High School
Saul Torres Marmion Academy
Savannah Pagan Illinois Mathematics & Science Academy
Savannah Pagan IMSA
Serena Gacek Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Serenity McDaniel Metea Valley HS
Simone-Nicole Angelov Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
Sofia Delira Daniel Murphy and Latin
Soley Gevorgiz Soley Daniel Murphey
Tamia Jenkins NSBE Jr.
Tejas Patnaik Bolingbrook High School
Triniti Jenkins Plainfield East High School - NSBE Jr.
Trisha Patnaik Bolingbrook High School
Ximena Castillo Carl Sandburg High School
xitlali duarte building
Yasmin Yan Naperville North High School
Zion Odoh Oswego High School