Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

November 9, 2020
US/Central timezone

Participant List

104 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aashutosh Mistry Argonne National Lab
Adam Szymanski Argonne National Laboratory
Adrian Tentner Argonne National Laboratory
Aisha Ibrahim Fermilab
Aleksandra Ciprijanovic Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Alexander Partin Argonne National Lab
Alvaro Mayagoitia Argonne National Laboratory
Andrew Ferguson University of Chicago
Aniket Tekawade Argonne National Laboratory
Anthony Avarca Argonne National Laboratory
Arun Kumar Mannodi Kanakkithodi Argonne National Lab
Beihai Ma Argonne National Laboratory
Bethany Lusch Argonne National Lab
Branko Ruscic Argonne National Laboratory
Brian Nord Fermilab
Burt Holzman FNAL
Cheryl Ingstad U.S. Department of Energy
Chibueze Amanchukwu University of Chicago
Chris Jacobsen Argonne Lab/Northwestern University
Cole Johnson P33
Cristina Thomas 3M
Cynthia Jenks Argonne National Laboratory
Dali Georgobiani FNAL
Dane Smith The University of Chicago
David Miller University of Chicago
Davis Gilton University of Wisconsin, Madison
Debbie Myers Argonne National Laboratory
Diana Kafkes Fermilab
Dimitrios Tanoglidis University of Chicago
Doga Gursoy Argonne National Laboratory
Eamon Duede University of Chicago
Emmanouil Kargiantoulakis Fermilab
Eric Jonas University of Chicago
Erin Lane University of Chicago
Evan Thomas Argonne National Laboratory
Evangelos Kourlitis Argonne National Laboratory
Farah Fahim FERMILAB
Francesco De Carlo Argonne National Laboratory
Gabriel Perdue Fermilab
James Amundson Fermilab
Jan Tuzlic Offermann University of Chicago
Jason St. John Fermilab
Javier Duarte University of California San Diego
Jayakar Thangaraj Fermilab
Jeff Artel Fermilab
Jennifer Woods University of Chicago
Jessica Durham Argonne National Lab
Joe Lykken Directorate
Johann Rudi Argonne National Laboratory
John Low Argonne National Laboratory
Julia Lane University of Chicago
Junhong Chen Argonne National Laboratory and University of Chicago
Kamlesh Suthar Anl
Karen Cielo N/A
Kate Von Holle University of Chicago
Ke Yue ANL
Kevin Pedro Fermilab
Kevin Soules Loza & Loza (FermiLab outside counsel)
Kiran Turaga University of chicago
Kiyomi Seiya Fermilab
Kristin Dona University of Chicago
Mael Flament Qunnect Inc.
Marcus Schwarting Argonne National Labs
Maria Chan Argonne National Laboratory
Marius Stan Argonne National Laboratory
Mathew Cherukara Argonne
Mauricio Suarez Fermilab
Max Delferro Argonne National Laboratory
Max Wyman Argonne National Lab
MEIMEI LI ANL
Melissa Fassbender Polsky Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation
Mike Geelhoed Fermilab DI/IARC
Ming Du Argonne National Laboratory
Nhan Tran FNAL
Nick Feamster University of Chicago
Oliver Tsang University of Chicago
Olle Heinonen Argonne National Laboratory
Pallab Barai Argonne National Lab
Paul Fenter CSE Division, Argonne National Laboratory
Pete Cholewinski Fermilab
Quentin Ploussard Argonne National Laboratory
Rajeev Surendran Assary Argonne National Laboratory
Rebecca Weinberg Argonne National Lab
Rick Stevens Argonne National Laboratory // University of Chicago
Rohit Batra Argonne National Lab
Rongyue Wang Argonne National Lab
Sarah Habansky Department of Energy
Shih-Kai Lin Louisiana State University
Sijia Dong Argonne National Laboratory
Stephany Unruh Fermilab
Tao Li Argonne National Lab
Thomas Kroc Fermilab
Tianzhu Qin Argonne National Laboratory
Tod Toter ANL
Valerie Taylor Argonne National Laboratory
Vic Scarpine Fermilab
virendra ghate Argonne national laboratory
Xiang He Argonne National Lab
Yan Feng Argonne National laboratory
Yudong Yao Argonne National Laboratory
Yujia Liang Argonne National Laboratory
Yuxin Chen University of Chicago
Zhengchun Liu Argonne National Laboratory
Zhigang Mei Argonne National Lab