Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

 

11-13 November 2015
Fermilab
US/Central timezone

Participants List

Name Institute
Adelman, Jahred Northern Illinois University
Albrow, Michael Fermilab
Alyari, Maral State University of New York
Amadio, Brian Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Apollinari, Giorgio Fermilab
Apresyan, Artur Caltech
Arcaro, Daniel Boston University Physics
Askew, Andrew Florida State University
Axen, Bradley Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Bauerdick, Lothar Fermilab
Bellwied, Rene University of Houston
Benelli, Gabriele Brown University
Bernius, Catrin New York University (NYU)
Bhat, Pushpalatha Fermilab
Bianchi, Livio University of Houston
Brock, Raymond Michigan State University
Burch, Tyler Northern IL Univ-Physics
Butler, Joel Fermilab
Carver, Matthew University of Florida
Cheng, Yangyang University of Chicago
Cherney, Michael Creighton University
Childers Iii, John T Argonne National Laboratory
Demarteau, Marcel Argonne National Laboratory
DHondt, Jorgen VUB
Dissertori, Guenther ETH Zurich
Dodd, Laura University Wisconsin-Madison
Fay, Douglas University of Kansas
Garcia, Edmundo Chicago State University
Gecse, Zoltan Fermilab
Gordon, Howard BNL
Harris, Robert M Fermilab
Heinemann, Beate UC Berkeley and Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Hogan, Julie Brown University
Howe, Kiel Fermilab
Hu, Zhen Fermilab
Ipek, Seyda Fermilab
Jurik, Nathan Syracuse University
Kaplan, Benjamin New York University
Klima, Boaz Fermilab
Kling, Felix Arizona / Fermilab
Kurth, Matthew University of Texas at Dallas
Lamont, Michael CERN
Lanman, Adam Brown University Physics Department
Liu, Zhen Fermilab
Looper, Kristina Ohio State University
Lykken, Joseph Fermilab
Maeshima, Kaori fermilab
Mallik, Usha The University of Iowa
Mao, Zaixing Brown University
Metcalfe, Jessica Argonne National Laboratory
Mohlabeng, Gopolang Fermilab
Narain, Meenakshi Brown University
Newman, Harvey Caltech
Norberg, Scarlet University of Oklahoma
Orduna, Jesus Brown University
Orimoto, Toyoko Northeastern University
Pavlik, Marc Northern IL Univ-Physics
Pedro, Kevin Fermilab
Pena, Cristian Caltech
Pujahari, Prabhat Wayne State University
Ricci-Tam, Francesca University of California, Davis
Rodriguez, Jorge Luis Florida International University
Rolli, Simona U.S. Department of Energy
Sandoval, Daniel University of Illinois at Chicago
Saxon, James University of Chicago
Shaddix, Leticia Fermilab
Strait, James Fermilab
Sulak, Lawrence Boston University Physics
Swiatlowski, Maximilian University of Chicago
Thomas, Deepa University of Texas at Austin
Thom, Julia Cornell University
Trauger, Hallie University of Illinois at Chicago
Vernieri, Caterina fermilab
Voss, Rüdiger CERN
Vuosalo, Carl University of Wisconsin-Madison
Wang, Rui Argonne National Laboratory
Watts, Gordon University of Washington
Webster, Jordan Argonne National Lab
Weinert, Benjamin Indiana University
Williams, J Michael MIT
Wimberley, Jack University of Maryland
Wolfe, Evan University of Virginia
Xie, Si Caltech
Yang, Hongtao University of Wisconsin-Madison

Total registered attendees: 84