Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

 

Participant List

121 participants

Registration Form

First Name Last Name Institution
BAYAN ALKURBI KSU
Adeyinka Adeniran Neuqua Valley High School
Matthew Adler Naperville North High School
Nikita Agrawal Whitney M Young Magnet High School
Jaqueline Aguila
Aitegin Akmatbekov James B Conant High School
Sahithi Ankireddy James B. Conant High School
Grace Auersch OHS
Navith Ballines Oswego High School
Mayukh Banerjee Naperville North High School
Carolina Benitez
Thomas Bitsky Neuqua Valley High School
Spencer Biziorek Neuqua Valley High School
Miguel Bobadilla
Nathaniel Brazen Oswego High School
Sean Brennan Metea Valley High School
Ryan Carlson John Hersey High School
Kenneth Chan Neuqua Valley High School
Jaansi Chaurasia Metea Valley High School Distt. 204
Svyatoslav Chubyuk
Margo Cicero Whitney Young hS
Aleksandra Ciprijanovic Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Carter Cross Oswego High School
David Dai Young Magnet Highschool
Harry Daleiden-Brugman Walter Payton Collage Prep
Aarul Dhawan
Abigail Edwards
Sarah Epstein Oswego High School
Marcos Farias Eric Solorio Academy
Erika Fetyko
Avram Filipiak
Jacquelyn Freeman Saint ignatius college prep
Bella Gallo Barrington High School
Bella Gallo Barrington High School
Arnav Goel
Logan Goodbred Oswego High School
Angelo Guerzon
Corinne Guist
Aryan Gupta James B. Conant Highschool
Mayank Gupta
Pratyush Gupta
Cindy Ho
Alexandra Horwitz Neuqua Valley High School
Nitya Jakka
Muhammed Jamsheed
Michael Jenz
Bilal Karim Community Unit School District 303
Jui Khankari Hinsdale Central High School
Benjamin King Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
Mayan Kokkalera BHS
Rohith Komati Adlai. E Stevenson High School
Ankit Kumar Singh GN National Public School
Daania Laliwala East Aurora High School
Riley Leu Metea Valley High School
Divya Lidder
David Llamas
Yazhel Lopez
Mark Lyon
Bikash Magar
Inaaya Majeed
Rida Majeed
Ethan Martinez
Alison McClow Glenbard East High School
José Luis Medina Garcia Preparatoria Salmantina
Maha Meghani
Milagros Mendez West Chicago Community High School
Anum Mohammed
Saif Mohammed Student
Daria Moisei Waubonsie Valley High School
Jeomar Montelon
Shannon Moser
Ivan Nang Metea Valley HS
Ethan Nguyen Wheaton North High School
Xuan An Nguyen Northside College Prep High School
Julia Nosky West Chicago Community High School
Nicki O'Keefe Wheaton North High School
Alexander Ochoa FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Ayden Ochoa FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brian Ochoa FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Zion Odoh Oswego High School
Shakthi Parthiban Peterson Elementary
Sagar Patange
Saaya Patel Neuqua Valley High School
Tejas Patnaik Bolingbrook High School
Trisha Patnaik Bolingbrook High School
Ava Penn
Joelle Peterchak
Niranjan Pillai
Ashvin Rajmohan Metea Valley High School
Theresa Rivera Oswego High School
Sureni Rout
ADITYA SUNDAR Neuqua Valley High School, Naperville
Kyle Sabo
Sarah Sabo
Robert Scarpaci Neuqua Valley High School
Robert M Scarpaci
Sanjay kumar Sewta SOS in physics and astrophysics prsu raipur chhattisgarh
Kshitij Shah La Martinere for Boys Kolkata
Rohan Shah
Shahil Shah
Ananya Sharma Barrington High School
Aaron Sidman
Thomas Sieka Lincoln Way East High School
Leslie Sissac
Kylie Spytek
Todd Sullivan
Dhruv Syngol Metea Valley High School
Madhava Thiagarajan
Rome Thorstenson Walter Payton College Prep
Rithika Tudmilla Northside College Preparatory Highschool
Shanmukh Upadhyayula Waubonsie Valley
Emerson Valyou Oswego High School
Nolan Valyou Oswego High School
Ashwin Vazhayil Adlai E Stevenson
Corina Vinarov Walter Payton College Prep
Cristian Viramontes Marist High School
Sophia Weindling Barrington High School
Toby Werner Whitney Young High School
Daniel White Batavia High School
Ethan Wong Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
kailey partin