March 28, 2022 to April 1, 2022
US/Central timezone

Participant List

87 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abigail Waldron Imperial College London
adi ashkenazi Tel Aviv University
Afroditi Papadopoulou
Alessandro Lovato Argonne National Laboratory
Alexis Nikolakopoulos
Alfons Weber JG-Uni Mainz & Fermilab
Alon Sportes
Amir Gruber Tel Aviv University
Anežka Klustová Imperial College London
Anne Norrick Fermilab
Arie Bodek University of Rochester
Artur Ankowski SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory, Stanford University
Ayse Bat Erciyes University
Bryan Ramson Fermilab
Camillo Mariani Virginia Tech
Carlos Yero Old Dominion University
Carlotta Giusti University Pavia
Ciro Riccio Stony Brook University (US)
Costas Andreopoulos University of Liverpool and STFC/RAL
Diego Gratieri Universidade Federal Fluminense
Edgar Valencia-Rodriguez Universidad de Guanajuato
Eli Piasetzky Tel Aviv University
Erez Cohen NRCN
Ewa Rondio NCBJ, Warszaw, Poland
Florian Hauenstein Thomas Jefferson National Lab
Guillermo D. Megias University of Seville, Spain
Ibrahim Mirza University of Tennessee
Ignacio Ruiz Simo University of Granada
Igor Kakorin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ivana Hristova STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Jackson Pybus MIT
Jaehoon Yu University of Texas at Arlington
Jan Ryckebusch Ghent University
Jan Sobczyk University of Wroclaw
Jaroslaw Nowak Lancaster University
Jesús González Rosa University of Seville
Joanna Sobczyk JGU
Jonathan Paley Fermilab
JOSE ENRIQUE AMARO UNIV. GRANADA
JOSE MANUEL Udias José Manuel Udías Moinelo
JOSE MANUEL UDIAS Moinelo Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Joshua Barrow MIT, TAU, FNAL
Joshua Isaacson Fermilab
Juan M Nieves IFIC (CSIC-UV)
Juan Manuel Franco-Patiño University of Seville
Julia Tena Vidal University of Liverpool
Kai Gallmeister JLU Giessen
Kendall Mahn Michigan State University
Kirsty Duffy University of Oxford
Lawrence Weinstein Old Dominion University
Luca Doria Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz
Manuel Alejandro Ramirez Delgado University of Pennsylvania
Marco Martini IPSA and Sorbonne Université
Marco Roda University of Liverpool
Maria Benedetta Barbaro University of Turin and INFN Turin, Italy
Mary Hall Reno University of Iowa
María Benítez Galán Universidad de Granada
matan goldenberg
Matthew Toups FNAL
Meghna Bhattacharya Fermilab
Miha Mihovilovic Jozef Stefan Institute and University of Ljubljana
Minerba Betancourt Fermilab
Mirac Kamislioglu Erciyes University
Natalie Jachowicz Ghent University
Noah Steinberg Fermilab
Oleksandr Tomalak Los Alamos National Laboratory
Omar Benhar INFN Roma
Or Hen MIT
Paloma Rodríguez Casalé Universidad de Granada
Panos Stamoulis UoA
Rajeev Singh Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Raul Gonzalez Jimenez Complutense University of Madrid
Ryan Plestid University Of Kentucky
Sam Carey Wayne State University
Stephen Dolan CERN
Steven Dytman University of Pittsburgh
Steven Gardiner Fermilab
Stuart Fegan University of York
Tania Franco Muñoz Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Timothy Hobbs Fermilab
Tomislav Vladisavljevic Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Toru Sato RCNP, Osaka University
Valerio Belocchi Torino University
Vishvas Pandey University of Florida
Víctor Leopoldo Martínez-Consentino University of Granada
Wesley Ketchum Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Yoshinari Hayato Kamioka, ICRR, The Univ. of Tokyo