Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

 

26-28 April 2012
Fermilab
US/Central timezone

List of Registrants

82 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alysia Marino University of Colorado Boulder
Andrzej Szelc Yale University
ATHANASIOS HATZIKOUTELIS UTK
Bob McKeown Jefferson Lab
Bob Paulos University of Wisconsin - Madison
Bonnie Fleming Yale University
Brajesh CHOUDHARY University of DELHI
Brett Viren BNL
Bruce Baller Fermilab
Carl Bromberg Michigan State University
Carlos Escobar FERMILAB
chao zhang University of South Dakota
Charles Lane Drexel University
Christopher Mauger LANL
Craig Moore Fermilab
Daniel Cherdack Colorado State University
Diane Reitzner Fermilab
eileen berman FNAL
Elaine McCluskey Fermilab
Elena Guardincerri LANL
Elizabeth Worcester BNL
Eric Church Yale
Farshid Feyzi University of Wisconsin - Madison
Giada Carminati University of California, Irvine
Gueorgui Velev FNAL TD/MS
Gus Sinnis Los Alamos National Laboratory
Henry Sobel Sobel University of California
Hongyue Duyang University of South Carolina
Jack Fowler Duke University
James Strait FNAL
Jeff Brack Colorado State University
Jeffrey de Jong University of Oxford
Jeffrey Dolph BNL
Jen Raaf Fermilab
John Harton Colorado State University
John Gregory Learned University of Hawaii
Jonathan Insler Louisiana State University
Jonathan Paley Argonne National Lab
Joshua Klein University of Pennsylvania
Kate Scholberg Duke University
Kevin Yarritu LANL
Larry Bartoszek Bartoszek Engineering
Lee Greenler University of Wisconsin - Madison
Lisa Whitehead University of Houston
Mark Convery SLAC
Mark Vagins Kavli IPMU/UTokyo
Matthew Bass Colorado State University
Matthew Strait University of Chicago
Matthew Szydagis UC Davis
Maury Goodman Argonne
Michael Kirby FNAL
Michael Smy University of California, Irvine
Mike Campbell FNAL
Milind Diwan BNL
Norm Buchanan Colorado State University
Oleg Prokofiev Prokofiev Fermilab
Peter Lucas fnal
Richard Breedon UC Davis
Richard Van Berg Univ. Pa.
Robert O'Sullivan Fermilab
Robert Svoboda UC Davis
Robert Zwaska Fermilab
Ronald Gill BNL
Roxanne Guenette Yale University
Russell Rucinski Fermilab
Sam Zeller FNAL
Sanjib Mishra University of South Carolina
Sean Grullon University of Pennsylvania
Stanley Seibert University of Pennsylvania
Terry Benson University of Wisconsin - Madison
Thomas Kutter LSU
Timothy James Symons Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Todd Haines Los Alamos National Lab
tuck goon usd
Vaia Papadimitriou Fermilab
Victor Gehman Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Vitaly Kudryavtsev University of Sheffield
William Kropp Jr University of California, Irvine
William Louis LANL
Xinchun Tian Univeristy of South Carolina
Zelimir Djurcic Argonne National Laboratory
Zeynep Isvan Brookhaven National Laboratory