Indico will be unavailable on Wed, Feb 15th from 7-7:30 am CST due to server maintenance. If you have questions, please contact the Service Desk

Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Apr 20 – 22, 2022
Argonne - Bldg. 240
US/Central timezone

Participant List

49 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Amit Bashyal Argonne National Laboratory
Andrew Norman Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Barnali Chowdhury Argonne National Laboratory
Beojan Stanislaus Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Charles Leggett Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Christopher Jones Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Doug Benjamin Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
FNU Mohammad Atif Brookhaven National Laboratory
Gordon Watts University of Washington
Heidi Schellman Oregon State University
James Letts University of California San Diego
Julien Esseiva Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Ka hei martin Kwok Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Kathy Gorgan Argonne National Laboratory
Kenneth Herner Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Kerstin van Dam Brookhaven National Laboratory
Kyle Chard Argonne National Laboratory
Kyle Knoepfel Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Mark Dewing Argonne National Laboratory
Matti Kortelainen Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Meghna Bhattacharya Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Meifeng Lin Brookhaven National Laboratory
Michael Kirby Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Mikhail Titov Brookhaven National Laboratory
Oliver Gutsche Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Paolo Calafiura Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Patrick Gartung Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Peter Nugent Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Peter van Gemmeren Argonne National Laboratory
Philippe Canal Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Rui Wang Argonne National Laboratory
Saba Sehrish Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Salman Habib Argonne National Laboratory
Shane Snyder Argonne National Laboratory
Shantenu Jha Brookhaven National Laboratory
Stefan Hoeche Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Suren Byna Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Susan Gregurich Argonne National Laboratory
Taylor Childers Argonne National Laboratory
Tianle Wang Brookhaven National Laboratory
Timothy Williams Argonne National Laboratory
Tom Uram Argonne National Laboratory
Torre Wenaus Brookhaven National Laboratory
Vakhtang Tsulaia Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (US)
Vincent R. Pascuzzi Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Xiangyang Ju Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (US)
Zachary Marshall Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Zhihua Dong Brookhaven National Laboratory