Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

November 13, 2017
Fermilab
US/Central timezone

Registrants List

173 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexander Romanenko Fermilab
Alexandra Nisenoff University of Chicago
Alfred D. McInturff Physics & Astronomy (Retired) Texas A&M University
Alison Markovitz Fermilab
Alvin Tollestrup FNAL
antonio della corte ENEA
Arkadiy Klebaner Fermilab
Bakul Banerjee IEEE
Barry Valder ATI Wah Chang
Bernard Sander IEEE
Bob Flora Fermilab
Bob Tschirhart Fermilab
Brian Dudley Cryogenic Society of America
Bruce Brown Fermilab
Bruce Hanna Fermilab
Bruce Strauss U. S. Department of Energy
C. Leon Bartelson Fermilab
Charles Hillman Northeastern University
charles marofske fermi lab
Charles Matthews None
Charles Schmidt Fermilab
Cherri Schmidt Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Chris Quigg Fermilab
Christine Ader Fermilab
Clarence Ed West Fermilab
CRAIG MCCLURE FERMILAB
Craig Moore Fermilab
Dan Wolff Fermilab
Daniel DeLiberato IEEE
Dave Pushka Fermilab
David Bart RSM US LLP
David Finley Fermilab
David Harding Fermilab
David Larbalestier National High Magnetic Field Lab
David Neuffer Fermilab
david Sutter University of Maryland
Dennis Barak Fermilab
Diana Hunt ATI SA&C
Dmitri Denisov Fermilab
Don Poll FNAL
Elizabeth Vega Fermilab, Office of the Director
Elizabeth Zulaski IEEE-Chicago Section
Elvin Harms Fermilab
Eric Isaacs The University of Chicago
Eugene "JJ" Schmidt Fermilab
Frank Juravic Retired
George Bart Truman College
George Biallas TJNAF
George Krafczyk Fermilab
George Thomas IEEE Chicago Section
GEORGE WYATT FERMILAB
Gerald Jackson Green Light Industries, Inc.
Gerry Tool Fermilab
Gregg Kobliska Fermilab
Gueorgui Velev Fermilab
Hans Kautzky Fermi lab
Hem Kanithi Luvata Special Products
Hema Ramamoorthi Fermilab
Henryk Piekarz Fermilab
Herman Ten Kate CERN
J Frederick Bartlett Fermilab
James Gebhardt Fermilab
James Lackey Fermilab
James R Fancher IEEE
Jan Ryk Fermilab
Jean-Francois Ostiguy Fermilab
Jeff Parrell Bruker OST
Jeff Schielke Batavia
Jeffrey Appel Fermilab
Jennifer Bernhard University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Jim Fitzgerald Fermilab
Jim Patrick Fermilab
Jim Zagel Fermilab
Joanne Biallas TJNAF
John Marriner Fermilab
John Peoples Fermilab
John Satti FNAL Retired
John Zulaski IEEE-Chicago Section
John Zweibohmer Fermilab
Jon Bakken Fermilab
Jonathan Lewis Fermilab
Joseph Minervini Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Kathleen Amm GE Global Research
Katie Yurkewicz Fermilab
Kayla Decker Directorate
Keith Meisner FRA
Ken Bourkkland FNAL
Kent Collins Fermilab
Kevin McGuire Formerly with Fermilab
Kevin Strauss AIDS Care Group
Lance Cooley ASC/NHMFL - Florida State University
Larry Chiplis Fermilab
Larry Masur Bruker EST
Laurie Huget Cryogenic Society of America
Linda Gerig guest
Linda Schielke City of Batavia
Linda Stutte Fermilab
Lorrie Kobliska Guest
Louis Kuchnir MD, PhD Kuchnir Dermatology & Dermatologic Surgery
Louise Krafczyk Fermilab
Luciano Ristori Fermilab
Mark Kaletka FNAL
Mark Kozlovsky FNAL
Mark Thompson Fermilab
Marlene Eckstein IEEE-USA
MARTIN NISENOFF IEEE COUNCIL ON SUPERCONDUCTIVITY
MaryAnn Hellrigel IEEE History Center
Masahiro Aoyagi National Institute of AIST
Matthew Jewell University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
Melinda Menard UW-Madison - Retired
Merle Haldeman Fermilab
Michael Field Bruker OST
Michael Green Lawrence Berkeley Laboratory
Michael Lamm Fermilab
Michael McGee Fermilab
Michael Syphers Northern Illinois University / Fermilab
Michael Weis US Department of Energy
Mike Fortner IL General Assembly
Mildred Lober Fermi
Moyses Kuchnir Fermilab
Nadejda Andreeva FNAL
Nancy McGuire Fermi lab friend
Nigel Lockyer Fermilab
Nikolai Andreev FNAL
Nikolai Mokhov Fermilab
Niral Patel Fermilab
Nona Fenner Fermilab
Paul Mantsch Fermilab
Paul C. W. Chu University of Houston
Peter Eckstein IEEE-USA
Peter Garbincius Fermilab
Phil O'Larey ATI SA&C
Phillip Sanger Purdue University
PHYLLIS NISENOFF IEEE COUNCIL ON SUPERCONDUCTIVITY
Ralph Niemann ANL
Ralph Pasquinelli FNAL
Robert Angstadt King-Fisher Company, inc.
Robert Gloor FNAL
Robert Hively Fermilab
Robert Roser FNAL
Robert Trendler Fermilab
Robert Zwaska Fermilab
Robyn Madrak Plant FNAL
Rod Gerig Argonne National Laboratry
Rodger Bossert Fermilab
Roger Dixon Fermilab
Ryuji Yamada Fermilab
Sam Zeller FNAL
SHAR WYATT FERMILAB
Sharon Lackey Fermilab
Simona Rolli US Department of Energy
Stephany Unruh Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Stephen Gourlay LBNL
Steven Hays Fermilab
Steven Reese First Weber Realty
Susan Butler Texas Center for Superconductivity at the University of Houston
Suzanne Strauss IEEE Council on Superconductivity
Sydney Jordan Fermilab
Ted Lach IEEE
Ted Lavine U.S. Department of Energy
Terri Sanger Purdue University
Timothy Meyer Fermilab
Tom Nicol Fermilab
Valeri Lebedev Fermilab
Valerie Higgins Fermilab
Victor Yarba Fermilab
Vitaly Pronskikh Fermilab
Vladimir Shiltsev Fermilab
Wayne Schmitt Fermilab
William Bardeen Fermilab
William Higgins Fermilab
William Isiminger Fermilab
Wolfram Fischer Brookhaven National Laboratory