Please read these instructions before posting any event on Fermilab Indico

Indico search will be reestablished in the next version upgrade of the software: https://getindico.io/roadmap/


   

This search is only for public events. Restricted events are not available.

9-10 March 2020
Argonne - Bldg 203
US/Central timezone

Participant List

Participant List

Number of participants: 42

Name Institution Participant Type
Amundson, James Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Babuji, Yadu UChicago, ANL Remote
Bard, Deborah NERSC Remote
Benjamin, Doug Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Bockelman, Brian Morgridge Institute for Research In-Person
Byna, Suren Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory Remote
Calafiura, Paolo Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory In-Person
Campana, Simone CERN In-Person
Canal, Philippe Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Chard, Kyle Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Childers, Taylor Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Dewing, Mark Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Dong, Zhihua Brookhaven National Laboratory Remote
Elvira, V Daniel Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Guok, Chin ESnet Remote
Gutsche, Oliver Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Habib, Salman Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Heitmann, Katrin Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Hoeche, Stefan Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Hopkins, Walter Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Jha, Shantenu Brookhaven National Laboratory In-Person
Jones, Chris Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Kalyan, Kumaran Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Kleese van Dam, Kerstin Brookhaven National Laboratory In-Person
Knoepfel, Kyle Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Kortelainen, Matti Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Larsen, Patricia Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Latham, Rob Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
LeCompte, Tom Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Leggett, Charles Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory In-Person
Lin, Meifeng Brookhaven National Laboratory Remote
Messer, Bronson Oak Ridge National Laboratory Remote
Neubauer, Mark University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign In-Person
Norman, Andrew Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Ross, Rob Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Sehrish, Saba Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory Remote
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory In-Person
Uram, Tom Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
van Gemmeren, Peter Argonne National Laboratory In-Person
Wang, Yunsong NERSC, LBNL In-Person
Wenaus, Torre Brookhaven National Laboratory Remote
Williams, Timothy Argonne National Laboratory In-Person