Oct 8 – 10, 2016
California Institute of Technology
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

155 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Roodman
Abigail Crites
Abigail Vieregg
Abraham Seiden
Adam Para
Adi Bornheim
Ako Jamil
Alberto Belloni
Alexander Kiselev
Alfredo Tomas
Amy Bender
Anadi Canepa
Andrea Pocar
Andrey Elagin
Andrzej Szelc
Angela Fava
Anthony Affolder
Antonio Boveia
Anyes Taffard
Ardavan Ghassemi
Ariel Schwartzman
Artur Apresyan
Benjamin Monreal
Blake Sherwin
Bob Hirosky
Brian Rebel
Bruce Howard
Cameron Sylber
Carlos Escobar
Carmen Carmona-Benitez
Christopher Tully
Craig Woody
Cristián Peña
Dale Li
Daniel Ratner
David Hitlin
David Moore
David Nygren
Dragan Huterer
Eduardo Rozo
Elisabeth Krause
Enectali Figueroa-Feliciano
Erik Church
Erik Ramberg
Erik Shirokoff
Ethan Bernard
Farah Fahim
Francesco Grancagnolo
Gary Varner
Gensheng Wang
Giovanna Lehmann
Grabas Hervé
Hans Danielsson
Hartmut Sadrozinski
Harvey Newman
Hiroaki Natori
hirohisa tanaka
Hongwei Li
Ian Shipsey
James Brau
James Sinclair
Jarek Kaspar
Jarrett Moon
Jason Trevor
Jay Lawhorn
Jean-Roch Vlimant
Jeffrey Newman
Jessica Metcalfe
Jianjie Zhang
Jianming Bian
Jin Huang
Jinlong Zhang
Joaquin Vieira
John Hennessy
John Rutherfoord
Jonas Zmuidzinas
Jonathan Asaadi
Jonathan Eisch
Josh Bendavid
Joshua Moss
Junji Tojo
Kael Hanson
Kai Chen
Kaixuan Ni
Karen Byrum
Karsten Heeger
Kate Scholberg
Kent Irwin
Laura Newburgh
Leon Pickard
Liang Yang
Lindsey Gray
Liyuan Zhang
Lorenzo Moncelsi
Mani Tripathi
Marcel Demarteau
Maria Spiropulu
Martin Hoeferkamp
Masatoshi Kobayashi
Maxime Malnou
Michael Begel
Mickey Chiu
Minfang Yeh
Naomi van der Kolk
Oleg TSai
Ornella Palamara
Paul LECOQ
Peter Day
Randy Ruchti
Ranjan Dharmapalan
Rebecca Carney
Remi Mommsen
Ren-Yuan Zhu
Robert Bernstein
Robert Svoboda
Robert Wagner
Ronald Lipton
Roxanne Guenette
Ryan Herbst
Sally Seidel
Sarah Lockwitz
Scott Hertel
Sen QIAN
Sergei Chekanov
Sergey Pereverzev
Sergi Hildebrandt
Si Xie
Smilie Lyu
Stephane Willocq
Steve Holland
Steve Kuhlmann
Sunil Golwala
Suzanne Staggs
Swagato Banerjee
Timon Heim
Tuhin Ghosh
Tulika Bose
Ulrich Heintz
Usha Mallik
Venetios Polychronakos
Vincent Fischer
Vitaliy Fadeyev
Vivian O'Dell
Wade Fisher
Wangyang Pan
Wesley Smith
Xin Qian
Yasar Onel
Yen-Yung Chang
Yichen Li
Yun Wang
Yuri Gershtein
Zeeshan Ahmed
Zhen Liu
Zhengguo Zhao